Anthony Porzillo

Profile Updated: October 27, 2014
Residing In: Annapolis, MD USA
Spouse/Partner: Becky Messer Porzillo
Homepage: Academystone.com
Occupation: Business Owner
Children: Alexandra, born 2001
Isabella, born 2005
Peter, born 2007
Yes! Attending Reunion
Nickname

Tony

Company:

Oscar

Tours Walked

More than any one man should

Number of times AWOL

all of the time

Most Despised Upperclassman when you were a Knob

Steve Stroupe

If you could retire now, where would you live

Marathon, FL

Anthony's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Anthony Porzillo has a birthday today.
May
09
May 09, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Anthony Porzillo has a birthday today.
May 09, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Anthony Porzillo has a birthday today.
May 09, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Anthony Porzillo has a birthday today.
May 09, 2015 at 4:33 AM