Rodney Solt

Profile Updated: July 15, 2009
Residing In: Summerville, SC USA
Occupation: Data Analyst for Quoizel Lighting Inc.
Children: Sarah Elizabeth Solt born March 26, 1998
Yes! Attending Reunion
Nickname

Rod, The Joker

School Story:

Going AWOL for older women of questionable virtues. Rod's Roving Wet Bar during Tours & Restriction

Company:

Echo
Lima

Tours Walked

199... exactly

Number of times AWOL

Many more times than I've been caught

Favorite rule that you broke and never got caught

Drinking on campus (Rod's Roving Wet Bar)

Favorite Vices

Women of questionable virtues, smoking & drinking

Most Despised Upperclassman when you were a Knob

Water under the bridge

Most interesting place that you have been since Graduation

Hawaii

If you could retire now, where would you live

Downtown Charleston, SC

Rodney's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Rodney Solt has a birthday today.
Dec
06
Dec 06, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Rodney Solt has a birthday today.
Dec 06, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Rodney Solt has a birthday today.
Dec 06, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Rodney Solt has a birthday today.
Dec 06, 2015 at 4:33 AM
Rodney Solt has a birthday today.
Dec 06, 2014 at 4:33 AM
Rodney Solt added a comment on Profile.
Jun 30, 2014 at 8:01 PM
Hide Comments
Posted: Dec 17, 2013 at 12:43 AM
The Late Years
Posted: Dec 17, 2013 at 12:43 AM
Sarah Elizabeth Solt