Matthew Kaufman

Profile Updated: August 13, 2014
Residing In: Midlothian, VA USA
Spouse/Partner: Molly
Occupation: Retired Army: Now working for GE
Children: Amelia, born 2008
Augustus, born 2010
Military Service: Army  
Nickname

Kemo

School Story:

Ask Jimbo....he was there for most of it.

Company:

Delta
Hotel
Big John's Brew Crew

Tours Walked

305

Number of times AWOL

at least the three times I was caught

Favorite rule that you broke and never got caught

Improper Walking of Tour...oh and that no booze on campus one.

Favorite Vices

Booze

Most Despised Upperclassman when you were a Knob

I was in Hotel...only one: Solinier

Most interesting place that you have been since Graduation

Kampla, Uganda

If you could retire now, where would you live

Montana

Matthew's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Matthew Kaufman has a birthday today.
Jun
28
Jun 28, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Matthew Kaufman has a birthday today.
Jun 28, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Matthew Kaufman has a birthday today.
Jun 28, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Matthew Kaufman has a birthday today.
Jun 28, 2015 at 4:33 AM
Matthew Kaufman updated his profile. View.
Aug 13, 2014 at 12:36 PM
Matthew Kaufman changed his profile picture.
Aug 13, 2014 at 12:34 PM
Matthew Kaufman changed his "Now" picture.
Aug 13, 2014 at 12:33 PM
Hide Comments
Posted: Dec 17, 2013 at 12:43 AM