Brandon Boyles

Profile Updated: October 14, 2014
Residing In: Charleston, TX USA
Spouse/Partner: Ann-Marie
Homepage: View Website
Occupation: Partner, Moss Construction Company-Charlotte, NC
Children: Brandon, born 1996
Miller, born 1998
Jackson, born 2001
Yes! Attending Reunion
Nickname

Brad

School Story:

Chris Declercq was my roomie for 3 years...JD Hunsicker for 1 year...Tom Frooman for the 5th year(after grad)...Great guys...

Company:

Hotel

If you could retire now, where would you live

North Captiva, Florida

Brandon's Latest Interactions

Hide Comments
Brandon Boyles has a birthday today.
Nov
30
Nov 30, 2018 at 4:33 AM
Brandon Boyles has a birthday today.
Nov 30, 2017 at 4:33 AM
Brandon Boyles has a birthday today.
Nov 30, 2016 at 4:33 AM
Brandon Boyles has a birthday today.
Nov 30, 2015 at 4:33 AM
Brandon Boyles has a birthday today.
Nov 30, 2014 at 4:33 AM
Oct 14, 2014 at 4:54 PM